*****SITE IS UNDER MAINTENANCE! BE ADVISED CHANGES ARE CURRENTLY IN EFFECT!******
Welcome !
VITEK Security Kits
October Savings on HIKVISION
Patch Cords
Racks & Cabinets
Tools & Supplies
Security
   
Hide Prices
Item Code:

ACX 0422-6200-001M

Part #:

Part No desc:

Description: FOA SC-SC 62.5MM 001M



- SC-SC Connectors
- OM1 62.5um Duplex 3mm
- Orange Jacketed Zip Cable
- 1 Meter / 3.28 Feet
- Meets TIA/EIA-568-C.3
- SC-SC Connectors
- OM1 62.5um Duplex 3mm
- Orange Jacketed Zip Cable
- 1 Meter / 3.28 Feet
- Meets TIA/EIA-568-C.3
Item Notes:
Item Notes:
UOM EA
Availability: 7-10 days
Global Availability Stock in at Least 1 Branch
Global Availability Stock in at Least 1 Branch
Minimum Stock Level
01-NorfolkWire-Greenville SC3
02-NorfolkWire-Va Beach VA3
03-NorfolkWire-Richmond VA5
04-NorfolkWire-PriestCain Electronics Norfolk VA0
05-NorfolkWire-Raleigh NC1
04-NorfolkWire-Superservmart/Norfolk Naval Base0
06-NorfolkWire-Web Sales Norfolk VA0
07-NorfolkWire-Charleston SC2
08-NorfolkWire-Central Penn Wire Lancaster PA0
09-NorfolkWire-Kitmo Services Greenville SC0
10-NorfolkWire-Roanoke VA1
11-NorfolkWire-EDI Winston-Salem NC1
12-12-Charlotte Consignment0
12-NorfolkWire-Charlotte NC2
13-NorfolkWire-Savannah Wire-Pooler GA1
14-Norfolk Wire-Gaithersburg MD2
50-Norfolk Wire RDC-Henderson, NC0
Maximum Stock Level
01-NorfolkWire-Greenville SC5
02-NorfolkWire-Va Beach VA10
03-NorfolkWire-Richmond VA40
04-NorfolkWire-PriestCain Electronics Norfolk VA0
05-NorfolkWire-Raleigh NC10
04-NorfolkWire-Superservmart/Norfolk Naval Base0
06-NorfolkWire-Web Sales Norfolk VA0
07-NorfolkWire-Charleston SC5
08-NorfolkWire-Central Penn Wire Lancaster PA0
09-NorfolkWire-Kitmo Services Greenville SC0
10-NorfolkWire-Roanoke VA3
11-NorfolkWire-EDI Winston-Salem NC1
12-12-Charlotte Consignment0
12-NorfolkWire-Charlotte NC3
13-NorfolkWire-Savannah Wire-Pooler GA1
14-Norfolk Wire-Gaithersburg MD4
50-Norfolk Wire RDC-Henderson, NC0
Quantity On Order
01-NorfolkWire-Greenville SC3
02-NorfolkWire-Va Beach VA0
03-NorfolkWire-Richmond VA0
04-NorfolkWire-PriestCain Electronics Norfolk VA0
05-NorfolkWire-Raleigh NC0
04-NorfolkWire-Superservmart/Norfolk Naval Base0
06-NorfolkWire-Web Sales Norfolk VA0
07-NorfolkWire-Charleston SC0
08-NorfolkWire-Central Penn Wire Lancaster PA0
09-NorfolkWire-Kitmo Services Greenville SC0
10-NorfolkWire-Roanoke VA0
11-NorfolkWire-EDI Winston-Salem NC0
12-12-Charlotte Consignment0
12-NorfolkWire-Charlotte NC0
13-NorfolkWire-Savannah Wire-Pooler GA0
14-Norfolk Wire-Gaithersburg MD0
50-Norfolk Wire RDC-Henderson, NC5
Expected Delivery Date
01-NorfolkWire-Greenville SC10/25/2017
02-NorfolkWire-Va Beach VA
03-NorfolkWire-Richmond VA
04-NorfolkWire-PriestCain Electronics Norfolk VA
05-NorfolkWire-Raleigh NC
04-NorfolkWire-Superservmart/Norfolk Naval Base
06-NorfolkWire-Web Sales Norfolk VA
07-NorfolkWire-Charleston SC
08-NorfolkWire-Central Penn Wire Lancaster PA
09-NorfolkWire-Kitmo Services Greenville SC
10-NorfolkWire-Roanoke VA
11-NorfolkWire-EDI Winston-Salem NC
12-12-Charlotte Consignment
12-NorfolkWire-Charlotte NC
13-NorfolkWire-Savannah Wire-Pooler GA
14-Norfolk Wire-Gaithersburg MD
50-Norfolk Wire RDC-Henderson, NC10/15/2017
Price:
Price before Web Discount:
List Price:
Suggested Retail Price $14.21/EA
Price:
Quantity  EA
Supplier ACX Connectivity Solutions
Pkg Size 1
Unit Size 1
Lot Information
Item Contract Information
Keywords
Weight 0.00 lbs
Manufacturer Part Number: SCSC62DOR1PVC
Click for Availability by Location
Extended Description: - SC-SC Connectors
- OM1 62.5um Duplex 3mm
- Orange Jacketed Zip Cable
- 1 Meter / 3.28 Feet
- Meets TIA/EIA-568-C.3
Extended Price:
Other Info 0400-3001
0422-6200-001M
ACX0422-6200-001M
SC/SC
Catalog View
Spec Sheet
Outstanding Purchase Orders
Item Purchase History
PRELOAD-TEMPORARY ITEMS
PRELOAD-TEMPORARY ITEMS
Components:
Item ID Item Description Quantity per Assembly UOM Availability
 
Location Availability Price UOM Quantity
 
 
Buy/Get Reward
ACX 0422-6200-001M

ACX 0422-6200-001M

Click Images to Enlarge