Your request is currently being processed.
Please stand by.
Norfolk Wire & Electronics - tools test equipment cabling connectors
*****SITE IS UNDER MAINTENANCE! BE ADVISED CHANGES ARE CURRENTLY IN EFFECT!******
Welcome !
VITEK Security Kits
Savings on HIKVISION
Patch Cords
Racks & Cabinets
Tools & Supplies
Security
   
Search within description
Additional Keyword
Results
You searched for: Vendor Equals "ACX Connectivity Solutions"
Results Displayed: 1 - 10 of 250
 Next »Page Size:   Results Page:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 »
Item IDDescription
ACX 0422-6200-001M
FOA SC-SC 62.5MM 001M
Fiber Optic Jumpers
ACX 0423-6200-001M
FOA SC-LC 62.5MM DPLX 001M
Fiber Optic Jumpers
ACX 0433-6200-003M
FOA LC-LC 62.5MM DPLX 003M
Fiber Optic Jumpers
ACX 0333-0210-003M
FOA LC-LC SM DPLX 003M
ACX 0411-6200-008M
ST-ST 62.5 OM1 Dup 3mm 8M-26.2ft
Fiber Optic Jumpers
ACX 0411-6200-030M
ST-ST 62.5 OM1 Dup 3mm 30M-98.4ft
Fiber Optic Jumpers
ACX 0412-6200-001M
FOA ST-SC 62.5MM DPLX 001M
Fiber Optic Jumpers
ACX 0412-6200-002M
ST-SC 62.5 OM1 Dup 3mm 2M-6.6ft
Fiber Optic Jumpers
ACX 0412-6200-005M
ST-SC 62.5 OM1 Dup 3mm 5M-16.4ft
Fiber Optic Jumpers
ACX 0412-6200-008M
ST-SC 62.5 OM1 Dup 3mm 8M-26.2ft
Fiber Optic Jumpers
 Next »Page Size:   Results Page:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 »