*****SITE IS UNDER MAINTENANCE! BE ADVISED CHANGES ARE CURRENTLY IN EFFECT!******
Welcome !
VITEK Security Kits
Savings on HIKVISION
Patch Cords
Racks & Cabinets
Tools & Supplies
Security
   
   
Search within description
Additional Keyword
Results
You searched for: Fiber Optic Jumpers
Results Displayed: 1 - 10 of 149



ACX Fiber Optic 50/62.5um Jumpers



  • LC/ST/SC Connectors

  • OM1/OM2/OM3 Duplex 2mm

  • 10-Gig Duplex Multimode

  • Meets TIA/EIA-568-C.3





















 Next »Page Size:   Results Page:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 »
Item IDDescription
ACX 0433-5220-015M
LC-LC 50 OM3 10G Dup Aqua 15M-49.2ft
ACX 0433-5220-007M
FOA LC-LC 50MM 10-GIG Aqua DPLX 007M
ACX 0423-5220-007M
SC-LC 50 OM3 10G Dup Aqua 7M-22.9ft
ACX 0433-6200-003M
FOA LC-LC 62.5MM DPLX 003M
ACX 0423-6200-001M
FOA SC-LC 62.5MM DPLX 001M
ACX 0422-6200-001M
FOA SC-SC 62.5MM 001M
ACX 0433-6200-010M
FOA LC-LC 62.5MM DPLX 010M
ACX 0433-6200-008M
LC-LC 62.5 OM1 Dup 2mm 8M-26.2ft
ACX 0433-6200-005M
FOA LC-LC 62.5MM DPLX 005M
ACX 0433-6200-002M
FOA LC-LC 62.5MM DPLX 002M
 Next »Page Size:   Results Page:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 »