*****SITE IS UNDER MAINTENANCE! BE ADVISED CHANGES ARE CURRENTLY IN EFFECT!******
Welcome !
VITEK Security Kits
Savings on HIKVISION
Patch Cords
Racks & Cabinets
Tools & Supplies
Security
   
   
Search within description
Additional Keyword
Results
You searched for: Fiber Optic Jumpers
Results Displayed: 31 - 40 of 149



ACX Fiber Optic 50/62.5um Jumpers



  • LC/ST/SC Connectors

  • OM1/OM2/OM3 Duplex 2mm

  • 10-Gig Duplex Multimode

  • Meets TIA/EIA-568-C.3





















« Previous Next »Page Size:   Results Page:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 »
Item IDDescription
ACX 0413-5220-002M
ST-LC 50 OM3 10G Dup Aqua 2M-6.6ft
ACX 0422-5200-007M
SC-SC 50 OM2 Dup 3mm 7M-22.9ft
ACX 0422-5220-004M
SC-SC 50 OM3 10G Dup Aqua 4M-13.1ft
ACX 0423-5220-007M
SC-LC 50 OM3 10G Dup Aqua 7M-22.9ft
ACX 0433-5220-007M
FOA LC-LC 50MM 10-GIG Aqua DPLX 007M
ACX 0433-5220-015M
LC-LC 50 OM3 10G Dup Aqua 15M-49.2ft
ACX 0413-6200-002M
FOA ST-LC 62.5MM DPLX 002M
ACX 0411-5200-001M
ST-ST 50 OM2 Dup 3mm 1M-3.3ft
ACX 0411-5200-002M
ST-ST 50 OM2 Dup 3mm 2M-6.6ft
ACX 0411-5200-003M
ST-ST 50 OM2 Dup 3mm 3M-9.8ft
« Previous Next »Page Size:   Results Page:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 »