*****SITE IS UNDER MAINTENANCE! BE ADVISED CHANGES ARE CURRENTLY IN EFFECT!******
Welcome !
VITEK Security Kits
October Savings on HIKVISION
Patch Cords
Racks & Cabinets
Tools & Supplies
Security
   
   
Search within description
Additional Keyword
Results
You searched for: Fiber Optic Jumpers
Results Displayed: 91 - 100 of 149



ACX Fiber Optic 50/62.5um Jumpers



  • LC/ST/SC Connectors

  • OM1/OM2/OM3 Duplex 2mm

  • 10-Gig Duplex Multimode

  • Meets TIA/EIA-568-C.3





















« Previous Next »Page Size:   Results Page:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 »
Item IDDescription
ACX 0413-5220-015M
ST-LC 50 OM3 10G Dup Aqua 15M-49.2ft
ACX 0413-5220-020M
ST-LC 50 OM3 10G Dup Aqua 20M-65.6ft
ACX 0413-6200-004M
ST-LC 62.5 OM1 Dup 2mm 4M-13.1ft
ACX 0413-6200-007M
ST-LC 62.5 OM1 Dup 2mm 7M-22.9ft
ACX 0413-6200-030M
ST-LC 62.5 OM1 Dup 2mm 30M-98.4ft
ACX 0422-5200-002M
SC-SC 50 OM2 Dup 3mm 2M-6.6ft
ACX 0422-5200-004M
SC-SC 50 OM2 Dup 3mm 4M-13.1ft
ACX 0422-5200-005M
SC-SC 50 OM2 Dup 3mm 5M-16.4ft
ACX 0422-5200-008M
SC-SC 50 OM2 Dup 3mm 8M-26.2ft
ACX 0422-5200-010M
SC-SC 50 OM2 Dup 3mm 10M-32.8ft
« Previous Next »Page Size:   Results Page:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 »