*****SITE IS UNDER MAINTENANCE! BE ADVISED CHANGES ARE CURRENTLY IN EFFECT!******
Welcome !
VITEK Security Kits
October Savings on HIKVISION
Patch Cords
Racks & Cabinets
Tools & Supplies
Security
   
   
Search within description
Additional Keyword
Results
You searched for: Fiber Optic Jumpers
Results Displayed: 101 - 110 of 149



ACX Fiber Optic 50/62.5um Jumpers



  • LC/ST/SC Connectors

  • OM1/OM2/OM3 Duplex 2mm

  • 10-Gig Duplex Multimode

  • Meets TIA/EIA-568-C.3





















« Previous Next »Page Size:   Results Page: « 11  12  13  14  15 
Item IDDescription
ACX 0422-5200-020M
SC-SC 50 OM2 Dup 3mm 20M-65.6ft
ACX 0422-5200-030M
SC-SC 50 OM2 Dup 3mm 30M-98.4ft
ACX 0422-5220-001M
SC-SC 50 OM3 10G Dup Aqua 1M-3.3ft
ACX 0422-5220-002M
SC-SC 50 OM3 10G Dup Aqua 2M-6.6ft
ACX 0422-5220-003M
SC-SC 50 OM3 10G Dup Aqua 3M-9.8ft
ACX 0422-5220-005M
SC-SC 50 OM3 10G Dup Aqua 5M-16.4ft
ACX 0422-5220-008M
SC-SC 50 OM3 10G Dup Aqua 8M-26.2ft
ACX 0422-5220-010M
SC-SC 50 OM3 10G Dup Aqua 10M-32.8ft
ACX 0422-5220-020M
SC-SC 50 OM3 10G Dup Aqua 20M-65.6ft
ACX 0422-6200-004M
SC-SC 62.5 OM1 Dup 3mm 4M-13.1ft
« Previous Next »Page Size:   Results Page: « 11  12  13  14  15