*****SITE IS UNDER MAINTENANCE! BE ADVISED CHANGES ARE CURRENTLY IN EFFECT!******
Welcome !
VITEK Security Kits
October Savings on HIKVISION
Patch Cords
Racks & Cabinets
Tools & Supplies
Security
   
   
Search within description
Additional Keyword
Results
You searched for: Fiber Optic Jumpers
Results Displayed: 51 - 60 of 149



ACX Fiber Optic 50/62.5um Jumpers



  • LC/ST/SC Connectors

  • OM1/OM2/OM3 Duplex 2mm

  • 10-Gig Duplex Multimode

  • Meets TIA/EIA-568-C.3





















« Previous Next »Page Size:   Results Page:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 »
Item IDDescription
ACX 0411-5220-007M
ST-ST 50 OM3 10G Dup Aqua 7M-22.9ft
ACX 0411-5220-008M
ST-ST 50 OM3 10G Dup Aqua 8M-26.2ft
ACX 0411-5220-010M
ST-ST 50 OM3 10G Dup Aqua 10M-32.8ft
ACX 0411-5220-020M
ST-ST 50 OM3 10G Dup Aqua 20M-65.6ft
ACX 0411-5220-030M
ST-ST 50 OM3 10G Dup Aqua 30M-98.4ft
ACX 0411-6200-007M
ST-ST 62.5 OM1 Dup 3mm 7M-22.9ft
ACX 0411-6200-020M
ST-ST 62.5 OM1 Dup 3mm 20M-65.6ft
ACX 0412-5200-001M
ST-SC 50 OM2 Dup 3mm 1M-3.3ft
ACX 0412-5200-002M
ST-SC 50 OM2 Dup 3mm 2M-6.6ft
ACX 0412-5200-003M
ST-SC 50 OM2 Dup 3mm 3M-9.8ft
« Previous Next »Page Size:   Results Page:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 »